Buscar
Facebook
Youtube
The Equalizer 2 (el Protector 2) (2018)

"The Equalizer 2 (El protector 2)"

The Equalizer 2 (el Protector 2) (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (el Protector 2) (2018)

The Equalizer 2

2h.

$62.000.000

$102.084.362

Robert McCall (Denzel Washington) garantiza una justicia inquebrantable para los explotados y oprimidos, pero ¿cuánto de lejos llegará cuando se trate de alguien a quien ama? Secuela de The Equalizer (El protector) (2014).

DÓNDE VER

JustWatch

NO ESTÁ DISPONIBLE EN NINGUNA PLATAFORMA

REPARTO

Jonathan Scarfe

Jonathan Scarfe

Resnik

Sakina Jaffrey

Sakina Jaffrey

Fatima

Kazy Tauginas

Kazy Tauginas

Ari

Garrett Golden

Garrett Golden

Kovac

Adam Karst

Adam Karst

Turkish Father

Alican Barlas

Alican Barlas

Dining Car Porter

Rhys Olivia Cote

Rhys Olivia Cote

Nine Year Old Braelick Girl

Tamara Hickey

Tamara Hickey

Grace Braelick

Ken Baltin

Ken Baltin

Grace Braelick's Lawyer

Colin Allen

Colin Allen

Bookstore Nerd

Antoine de Lartigue

Antoine de Lartigue

Mr. Calbert (Belgian Husband)

Abigail Marlowe

Abigail Marlowe

Jana Calbert (Belgian Wife)

Jim Loutzenhiser

Jim Loutzenhiser

Interpol Agent

Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld

Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld

Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #1

Lillie Dickens

Lillie Dickens

Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #2

Rex Baning

Rex Baning

Lyft Boy (8 Yrs)

Lance A. Williams

Lance A. Williams

Junior (Wall Street)

Caroline Day

Caroline Day

Amy

Rory Benjamin Smith

Rory Benjamin Smith

Hart Schaffer (Co-Op)

Ted Arcidi

Ted Arcidi

Big Ernie

Rutherford Cius

Rutherford Cius

Miles' Buddy #1

Wesley Pereira

Wesley Pereira

Miles' Buddy #2

David Carrasquillo

David Carrasquillo

Miles' Buddy #3

Nathaniel Chaney

Nathaniel Chaney

Miles' Buddy #4

Jermaine Holt

Jermaine Holt

Twitchy Dude

Drew Cooper

Drew Cooper

Jolly

Jay Hieron

Jay Hieron

Harried Man

Naheem Garcia

Naheem Garcia

Israel & Rose Horowitz Residence Director

Gloria Papert

Gloria Papert

Magda (Sam's Sister)

Phil Tavares

Phil Tavares

State Trooper #1

Tim Doherty

Tim Doherty

State Trooper #2

CJ Stuart

CJ Stuart

Belgian Backpacker

Donald Cerrone

Donald Cerrone

Belgian Backpacker

Gabrielle Lorthe

Gabrielle Lorthe

Bus Girl (Miles' School Buddy)

Karen Strong

Karen Strong

Carol York

Marley Dauphin

Marley Dauphin

Molly York

Elena Capaldi

Elena Capaldi

Alice York

Penélope de la Rosa

Penélope de la Rosa

Student

Miguel Nascimento

Miguel Nascimento

Lyft Passenger Young Soldier

Maximillian McNamara

Maximillian McNamara

Lyft Passenger Interview Man

Gerry Pucci

Gerry Pucci

Lyft Passenger Alcoholic

Phyllis Kay

Phyllis Kay

Grandmother on the Train

Johnny L. Hernandez

Johnny L. Hernandez

Valet

Andrei Arlovski

Andrei Arlovski

Russian Mobster (uncredited)

Liam McNeill

Liam McNeill

Vegan Guy (uncredited)

Arthur Hiou

Arthur Hiou

Agent C. White (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Denzel Washington

Denzel Washington

Director, Producer

Michael Sloan

Michael Sloan

Characters, Writer, Producer

Todd Black

Todd Black

Executive Producer, Producer

Jason Blumenthal

Jason Blumenthal

Executive Producer, Producer

Tony Eldridge

Tony Eldridge

Producer

Alex Siskin

Alex Siskin

Co-Producer, Producer

Molly Allen

Molly Allen

Location Manager, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Production Supervisor

Naomi Shohan

Naomi Shohan

Production Design

Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Conrad Buff IV

Conrad Buff IV

Editor

Larry M. Cherry

Larry M. Cherry

Hairstylist

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Jenny Gering

Jenny Gering

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Jason Mulcahy

Jason Mulcahy

Stand In

David Schlesinger

David Schlesinger

Set Decoration

Lindsay Graham Ahanonu

Lindsay Graham Ahanonu

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Kat Samick

Kat Samick

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Kyra Friedman Curcio

Kyra Friedman Curcio

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley, Foley Artist

Gail A. Fitzgibbons

Gail A. Fitzgibbons

Costume Supervisor

Frank Perry Rose

Frank Perry Rose

Dresser, Wardrobe Master, Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Joseph Kearney

Joseph Kearney

Construction Coordinator

Brian Adler

Brian Adler

Visual Effects

Dug Rotstein

Dug Rotstein

Script Supervisor

Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley, Foley Artist

Carl Fullerton

Carl Fullerton

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Daniel J. Leahy

Daniel J. Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Pederson

Steve Pederson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tim LeDoux

Tim LeDoux

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brandon J. Meadows

Brandon J. Meadows

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Camera Operator, Ultimate Arm Operator

Peter Boynton

Peter Boynton

Genetator Operator, Lighting Technician

Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Frans Wetterings III

Frans Wetterings III

Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

Sherryn Smith

Sherryn Smith

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

David Esparza

David Esparza

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Mandell Winter

Mandell Winter

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

J.P. Jones

J.P. Jones

Property Master

Elizabeth Cecchini

Elizabeth Cecchini

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Liz Bernstrom

Liz Bernstrom

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Brian Drewes

Brian Drewes

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Sean Devereaux

Sean Devereaux

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Don Libby

Don Libby

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Dave Cambria

Dave Cambria

Rigging Gaffer

Cid Swank

Cid Swank

Unit Publicist

Shayna Passaretti

Shayna Passaretti

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Casey Genton

Casey Genton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Thomas Carroll

Thomas Carroll

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

John Ruggieri

John Ruggieri

Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnic Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician

Peter Gregson

Peter Gregson

Musician

Ian Sullivan

Ian Sullivan

Accountant, Digital Intermediate

Jared Hartley

Jared Hartley

Prop Maker

Richard Lindheim

Richard Lindheim

Characters, Writer

Donald Sparks

Donald Sparks

Assistant Director, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Temp Sound Editor, Sound, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor

Joseph Battista

Joseph Battista

Grip

Jeremy Hays

Jeremy Hays

Special Effects, VFX Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Lauren Rosenbloom

Lauren Rosenbloom

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

David Leite

David Leite

Key Grip

Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed

Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed

Security

Carole A. Kenneally

Carole A. Kenneally

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Glen Wilson

Glen Wilson

Still Photographer

Harry Pray IV

Harry Pray IV

Lighting Technician

Danica Chipman

Danica Chipman

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Christian Gibson

Christian Gibson

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Jim Magdaleno

Jim Magdaleno

Storyboard, Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist

Taryn Walsh

Taryn Walsh

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Adam Pere

Adam Pere

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Jeffrey D. McDonald

Jeffrey D. McDonald

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Haley Sweet

Haley Sweet

Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Location Assistant

Dan Cayer

Dan Cayer

Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Luis Antonio Landrau

Luis Antonio Landrau

Cableman, Boom Operator

Maz Makhani

Maz Makhani

Second Unit Cinematographer

Phil Darrell

Phil Darrell

Gaffer

Frank Barbosa

Frank Barbosa

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Heather Davis Baker

Heather Davis Baker

Digital Compositor, CG Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Bobby Anderson

Bobby Anderson

Picture Car Coordinator

Lauren Laperriere

Lauren Laperriere

Stand In

Ladd McIntosh

Ladd McIntosh

Orchestrator

Nick Bellofatto

Nick Bellofatto

Carpenter

Brian Fry

Brian Fry

Set Dresser, Greensman

Jared Patrick Gerbig

Jared Patrick Gerbig

Art Direction, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director

Jason Joubert

Jason Joubert

Construction Foreman, Carpenter, Prop Maker, Special Effects Technician

Anthony Raymond

Anthony Raymond

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Rick Chavez

Rick Chavez

Craft Service, Assistant Property Master

Mike Clifford

Mike Clifford

Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Elizabeth Clifford

Elizabeth Clifford

Key Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costumer

Chris Ryerson

Chris Ryerson

Dolly Grip, Rigging Grip

Steven Spady

Steven Spady

Visual Effects Editor

Julie LeShane

Julie LeShane

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Manny Famolare

Manny Famolare

Stand In

Steven Blizzard

Steven Blizzard

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Hilary Taillie

Hilary Taillie

Property Master, Set Dresser

Beth Anderson

Beth Anderson

Property Master, Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser

Peter DiStefano

Peter DiStefano

Musician

Joe Piasecki

Joe Piasecki

Assistant Location Manager, Location Scout

Greg Reed

Greg Reed

VFX Editor

Erin Rose

Erin Rose

Costume Assistant

Mickey Carter

Mickey Carter

Set Dresser

Adam Teper

Adam Teper

Stand In

Sean Martin

Sean Martin

Set Dresser

Justin Nathaniel Kistler

Justin Nathaniel Kistler

Art Department Coordinator

Thomas Bianco

Thomas Bianco

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Nathan Alexander Kirk

Nathan Alexander Kirk

Craft Service, Set Dresser

Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Digital Compositors, Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Compositor

Eryne Prine

Eryne Prine

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Shari LaFranchi Blakney

Shari LaFranchi Blakney

Production Coordinator

Francis Smith

Francis Smith

Armorer

Production Assistant

Robert Marsella

Robert Marsella

Stand In

Ralph Ayala

Ralph Ayala

Stand In

Troy Moore

Troy Moore

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Annalisa Torina

Annalisa Torina

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Brochu

Mark Brochu

Grip

Dan Godar

Dan Godar

Aerial Camera

James Kuroda

James Kuroda

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Michael S. Harbour

Michael S. Harbour

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brit DeLillo

Brit DeLillo

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Helen Z. Altenbach

Helen Z. Altenbach

Musician

Brian O

Brian O'Connor

Grip

Chris Nickerson

Chris Nickerson

Electrician

Ryan Eatherton

Ryan Eatherton

Production Assistant

Todd England Nicodemus

Todd England Nicodemus

Dolly Grip, Grip

Jose

Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez

Generator Operator, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Chuck Rudolph

Chuck Rudolph

Electrician

Michael Dynice

Michael Dynice

Rigging Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Juliana Lima

Juliana Lima

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician, Pyrotechnician

Timothy Massey

Timothy Massey

Special Effects Technician

Nadia Sayess

Nadia Sayess

Stand In

Tricia Turczynski

Tricia Turczynski

Set Dresser

Zack Shultz

Zack Shultz

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Production Assistant, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett

Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett

Electrician

Ed Lalli

Ed Lalli

Electrician, Lighting Technician

John R. Kaplan

John R. Kaplan

Dolly Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip

Robert Knowles

Robert Knowles

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Ryan McPeake

Ryan McPeake

Set Medic

Peter Rippe

Peter Rippe

Set Dresser

Dan Mason

Dan Mason

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Adam Peabody

Adam Peabody

Electrician

Aidan Payne

Aidan Payne

Script Supervisor

Randi Featherstone

Randi Featherstone

Set Costumer, Costume Coordinator

Chris L. Ward

Chris L. Ward

Special Effects Technician

Asia Bullock

Asia Bullock

Production Assistant

Jesse Morrow

Jesse Morrow

VFX Artist, Online Editor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer, Digital Intermediate

Christopher Analoro

Christopher Analoro

Set Dresser, Carpenter

Rachel Burgio

Rachel Burgio

Props, Set Dresser

Tom Keenan

Tom Keenan

Best Boy Electric

Malachi Bibel

Malachi Bibel

Rigging Grip, Grip

Darrell Temple

Darrell Temple

Grip

Steve Sikora

Steve Sikora

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Jill Thibault

Jill Thibault

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Hannah Roblé

Hannah Roblé

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Eric Mattson

Eric Mattson

Matte Painter

Joshua Youman

Joshua Youman

Assistant Location Manager

Eric Olin Anderson

Eric Olin Anderson

Set Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Anu Liikkanen

Anu Liikkanen

Visual Effects, Digital Compositor, Compositor

Miles Girard Watson

Miles Girard Watson

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Jennifer LaFace

Jennifer LaFace

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer, Propmaker, Construction Buyer

Geoff Wallick

Geoff Wallick

Set Dresser, Greensman

Gregory J. Corcoran

Gregory J. Corcoran

Set Dresser, Greensman

Thomas Colleran

Thomas Colleran

Scenic Artist, Painter

Helen Eggleston Peabody

Helen Eggleston Peabody

Prop Maker

Donnchadh Gaf Condon

Donnchadh Gaf Condon

Prop Maker

Jimmy Luc

Jimmy Luc

Set Decorating Coordinator

John Pungitore

John Pungitore

Set Dresser

Jarrett Staaf

Jarrett Staaf

Set Dresser

Chris Krzykowski

Chris Krzykowski

Additional Grip

Nate Goodman

Nate Goodman

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera

John S. DeSimone

John S. DeSimone

Electrician

Phil Greene

Phil Greene

Grip, Camera Technician

A. Kyo Moon

A. Kyo Moon

Digital Imaging Technician

Steve Harnell

Steve Harnell

Digital Imaging Technician

Kenny Davis

Kenny Davis

Dolly Grip

Michael Holzwarth

Michael Holzwarth

Drone Operator

Mark Jenkins

Mark Jenkins

Drone Operator

John F. McCarthy

John F. McCarthy

Drone Operator

Carlos Bermudez

Carlos Bermudez

Electrician

P.J. Hand

P.J. Hand

Grip

Robert Thorpe

Robert Thorpe

Grip

Frank A. Montesanto

Frank A. Montesanto

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Quinn Grove

Quinn Grove

Rigging Grip, Second Company Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Vinnie Laraway

Vinnie Laraway

Libra Head Technician

Gary M. Olitsky

Gary M. Olitsky

Rigging Grip

Dean Egan

Dean Egan

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Chris Malenfant

Chris Malenfant

Epk Camera Operator, Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Dustin Keller

Dustin Keller

Ultimate Arm Operator

Jonathan Kobs

Jonathan Kobs

Video Assist Operator

Nick Bommer

Nick Bommer

First Assistant Accountant

Rick Carlos Ernst

Rick Carlos Ernst

Additional Production Assistant

Fabienne Annylusse

Fabienne Annylusse

Production Assistant

Dakota Carpenter

Dakota Carpenter

Production Assistant

Emmy Horton

Emmy Horton

Production Assistant

Kylie Paul

Kylie Paul

Set Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Travis Starr

Travis Starr

Production Assistant

Devin McDonough

Devin McDonough

Production Secretary

Angela S. Lee

Angela S. Lee

Second Assistant Accountant

Margaret Horning

Margaret Horning

Second Assistant Accountant

Michael Ullman

Michael Ullman

Second Assistant Accountant

Curtis Norman Fuqua

Curtis Norman Fuqua

Security

John Sansone

John Sansone

Set Medic

Hannah Kelsy

Hannah Kelsy

Stand In

Kirsten Grimes

Kirsten Grimes

Stand In

Ceci Cleary

Ceci Cleary

Stand In

Lisa Boucher Hartman

Lisa Boucher Hartman

Stand In

Marcus McDermott

Marcus McDermott

Stand In

Herb Polack

Herb Polack

Travel Coordinator

Queensylvia Akuchie

Queensylvia Akuchie

Assistant Costume Designer

Colleen Wilson

Colleen Wilson

Costumer

Patty Rhinehart

Patty Rhinehart

Casting Assistant

Grace Gallant

Grace Gallant

Casting Associate

Heather Whitty

Heather Whitty

Extras Casting

Gabriele McIntyre

Gabriele McIntyre

Colorist, Additional Colorist

Morgan Peeters

Morgan Peeters

Music Coordinator

Maronda T

Maronda T'Pring

Music Coordinator

Jabari Ali

Jabari Ali

Music Supervisor

Robby Wright

Robby Wright

Transportation Coordinator

Kevin O

Kevin O'Connell

Transportation Captain

Jessica Logan

Jessica Logan

Location Coordinator

Jeremy Fiske

Jeremy Fiske

Assistant Location Manager

Michael Judge

Michael Judge

Assistant Location Manager

Travis Reinke

Travis Reinke

Modeling, Visual Effects, 3D Modeller

Alex Falcon

Alex Falcon

CG Artist

Mike C. Pare

Mike C. Pare

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Charles G. Roberts

Charles G. Roberts

Compositor

James Steller

James Steller

Compositor

Kevin Conlon

Kevin Conlon

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Digital Compositor

Tomohiko Fukuda

Tomohiko Fukuda

Digital Compositor

Rich Hardy Jr.

Rich Hardy Jr.

Digital Compositor

Julianne Holzschuh

Julianne Holzschuh

Digital Compositor

Yun Peng Hsieh

Yun Peng Hsieh

Digital Compositor

Lauren Hulsey

Lauren Hulsey

VFX Artist, Digital Compositor

Carmen Wong

Carmen Wong

Digital Compositor

Radoslav Yanudov

Radoslav Yanudov

Digital Compositor

Meena Yu

Meena Yu

Digital Compositor

Davy Nethercutt

Davy Nethercutt

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Compositor

Francesco Panzieri

Francesco Panzieri

Digital Compositor

Richard Martinson

Richard Martinson

Visual Effects

Rachan Chirarattanakornkul

Rachan Chirarattanakornkul

Visual Effects

Robby Geis

Robby Geis

Visual Effects

David Pietricola

David Pietricola

Visual Effects

Tom Allen

Tom Allen

Visual Effects

Jake Cohen

Jake Cohen

CG Artist, Visual Effects

Marina Mozée

Marina Mozée

Visual Effects Coordinator

Eric Bruneau

Eric Bruneau

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Robin Scott Graham

Robin Scott Graham

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tom Carroll

Tom Carroll

Pyrotechnician

Michael Herald

Michael Herald

Special Effects Technician

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Sony Pictures

Sony Pictures

Escape Artists

Escape Artists

Mace Neufeld Productions

Mace Neufeld Productions

Fuqua Films

Fuqua Films

Lonetree Entertainment

Lonetree Entertainment

ZHIV Productions

ZHIV Productions

VÍDEOS

IMÁGENES

Si te gusta The Equalizer 2 (el Protector 2), te recomendamos:

Subir
Volver