Buscar
Facebook
Youtube
El Niño 44 (2015)

"No hay crimen sin castigo"

El Niño 44 (2015)

El Niño 44 (2015)

Child 44

2h. 17min.

$50.000.000

$3.324.330

En la antigua Unión Soviética, Leo Demidov (Hardy) es un guardia de seguridad y antiguo héroe de guerra que cree fervientemente en Stalin. Pero cuando investiga una serie de asesinatos de niños, el estado lo releva de su cargo y lo aparta de la investigación para preservar la ilusión de una sociedad utópica libre de crimen. Demidov luchará entonces por encontrar la verdad tras estos asesinatos y la auténtica razón por la que el gobierno rehúsa reconocerlos. Por su parte, su esposa (Rapace) es la única que permanece a su lado, aunque quizá ella oculta también sus propios secretos.

DÓNDE VER

JustWatch

NO ESTÁ DISPONIBLE EN NINGUNA PLATAFORMA

REPARTO

Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

Anatoly Brodsky

Mark Lewis Jones

Mark Lewis Jones

Tortoise

Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

Major Kuzmin

Nikolaj Lie Kaas

Nikolaj Lie Kaas

Ivan Sukov

Charles Dance

Charles Dance

Major Grachev

Xavier Atkins

Xavier Atkins

Young Leo Demidov

Karel Dobrý

Karel Dobrý

Photographer

Agnieszka Grochowska

Agnieszka Grochowska

Nina Andreyeva

Petr Vaněk

Petr Vaněk

Fyodor

Jana Stryková

Jana Stryková

Mara

Ursina Lardi

Ursina Lardi

Zina Gubinova

Michael Nardone

Michael Nardone

Semyon Okun

Finbar Lynch

Finbar Lynch

Doctor Boris Zarubin

Tara Fitzgerald

Tara Fitzgerald

Inessa Nesterov

Josef Altin

Josef Altin

Alexander

Sam Spruell

Sam Spruell

Doctor Tyapkin

Lorraine Ashbourne

Lorraine Ashbourne

Anna

Ned Dennehy

Ned Dennehy

Coroner

Jemma O

Jemma O'Brien

Elena Okun

Lottie Steer

Lottie Steer

Tamara Okun

Barbara Lukešová

Barbara Lukešová

Semyon Okun's Wife

Zdeněk Bařinka

Zdeněk Bařinka

Jora Aleksevic Andreyev

Petra Lustigová

Petra Lustigová

Zoya

Predrag Bjelac

Predrag Bjelac

Basurov

Samuel Buttery

Samuel Buttery

Varlam

Ondřej Malý

Ondřej Malý

The Collector, Yury Abelman

Ivan G

Ivan G'Vera

Budenny

Václav Jiráček

Václav Jiráček

Stephan

Anssi Lindström

Anssi Lindström

Alexander Pickup

Ondřej Volejník

Ondřej Volejník

Cyril

Sonny Ashbourne Serkis

Sonny Ashbourne Serkis

Artur

Heather Craney

Heather Craney

Galina Shaporina

Marie Jansová

Marie Jansová

Alicia

Ivan Shvedoff

Ivan Shvedoff

Artur's Father

Romana Goščíková

Romana Goščíková

Artur's Mother

Igor Farbak

Igor Farbak

Dimitri

Martin Hub

Martin Hub

Galina Shaporina's Husband

Kristýna Leichtová

Kristýna Leichtová

Domestic Arts Teacher

Hana Frejková

Hana Frejková

Alexei's Mother

Pavel Šimčík

Pavel Šimčík

Tibor

Markéta Tanner

Markéta Tanner

Volsk School Director, Larissa Anasova

EQUIPO

Michael Schaefer

Michael Schaefer

Production Executive, Producer, Executive Producer

Pietro Scalia

Pietro Scalia

Additional Editing, Associate Producer, Editor

Dylan Tichenor

Dylan Tichenor

Producer, Editor

Martin Vačkář

Martin Vačkář

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Lisa Dennis

Lisa Dennis

Visual Effects Producer, Executive Assistant, Post Production Supervisor

Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist, Foley

Erik Feig

Erik Feig

Executive Producer, Producer, Production Executive

Christopher Assells

Christopher Assells

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Per Hallberg

Per Hallberg

Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Sharon Martin

Sharon Martin

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Jenny Beavan

Jenny Beavan

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Jan Roelfs

Jan Roelfs

Production Design

Nancy Bishop

Nancy Bishop

Location Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Niamh O

Niamh O'Loan

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Erik Polczwartek

Erik Polczwartek

Swing, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Martin Šácha

Martin Šácha

Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Mark Sussman

Mark Sussman

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Voice Casting

Olivier Schneider

Olivier Schneider

Other, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Choreographer

Patricia Binga

Patricia Binga

Lead Animator, Animation

Tom Rob Smith

Tom Rob Smith

Novel

Christopher T. Welch

Christopher T. Welch

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Stefan Kovacik

Stefan Kovacik

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Clare Spragge

Clare Spragge

Costume Supervisor

Kurt Van Der Basch

Kurt Van Der Basch

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Ty Teiger

Ty Teiger

Property Master

Florian Emmerich

Florian Emmerich

"B" Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Dominik Hauser

Dominik Hauser

Orchestrator

Jana Chovancova

Jana Chovancova

Assistant Set Decoration, Art Department Coordinator

Jon Title

Jon Title

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Marina Dodlek

Marina Dodlek

Script Coordinator

John C. Stuver

John C. Stuver

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Recording Supervision, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Consultant

Jaromír Šedina

Jaromír Šedina

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Larry Garrison

Larry Garrison

Epk Producer, Unit Publicist, Publicist

Lisa Tutunjian

Lisa Tutunjian

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Zuzana Cizmarova

Zuzana Cizmarova

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Chris Harvey

Chris Harvey

Visual Effects Producer, 3D Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Pavel Cajzl

Pavel Cajzl

Stunt Coordinator

Alisa Buckley

Alisa Buckley

Unit Publicist

Jiří Málek

Jiří Málek

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Chris Hogan

Chris Hogan

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Loan Phan

Loan Phan

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Kat Spiess

Kat Spiess

Additional Editorial Assistant, First Assistant Editor

Pavel Sagner

Pavel Sagner

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Larry D. Horricks

Larry D. Horricks

Still Photographer

Curtis Roush

Curtis Roush

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Alex Ullrich

Alex Ullrich

Foley Editor, Foley Artist, Foley

Slobodan Pikula

Slobodan Pikula

Still Photographer

Václav Čermák

Václav Čermák

Electrician, Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Pavel Mrkous

Pavel Mrkous

Location Manager

Waldo Mason

Waldo Mason

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects, Prosthetics, Prosthetic Designer

Amy Byrne

Amy Byrne

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Banner Gwin

Banner Gwin

Assistant Editor

Jakub Dvorak

Jakub Dvorak

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Mykyta Brazhnyk

Mykyta Brazhnyk

Set Decoration

Audrey Doyle

Audrey Doyle

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Assistant Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Devin Stoutley

Devin Stoutley

Modeling

Ben McEwan

Ben McEwan

Rotoscoping Artist, Painter, Compositors, Digital Compositor

Jeff Tetzlaff

Jeff Tetzlaff

Modeling

Anna F. Winters

Anna F. Winters

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jaroslav Hromádka

Jaroslav Hromádka

Rigging Gaffer

Sophie Hervieu

Sophie Hervieu

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Jana Nemčeková

Jana Nemčeková

Script Supervisor

Klara Holubova

Klara Holubova

Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Property Master

Zuzana Svobodova

Zuzana Svobodova

Assistant Art Director

Philip D. Morrill

Philip D. Morrill

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Patterson

Chris Patterson

Set Dresser, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Carl Sealove

Carl Sealove

Music Editor

Jiri Hrubes

Jiri Hrubes

Picture Car Coordinator

Karel Jiran

Karel Jiran

Transportation Coordinator

Patty Connolly

Patty Connolly

ADR & Dubbing, Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Yvan Lucas

Yvan Lucas

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Color Timer

Jiri Tichacek

Jiri Tichacek

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Jan Skala

Jan Skala

Cableman, Boom Operator

Jarik Van Sluijs

Jarik Van Sluijs

Main Title Designer, Creative Director

Frantisek Mesícek

Frantisek Mesícek

Armorer

Helena Šteidlová

Helena Šteidlová

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair, Assistant Makeup Artist

Ivo Červenka

Ivo Červenka

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Jiří Čtvrtečka

Jiří Čtvrtečka

Rigging Grip

Matt Wallach

Matt Wallach

Color Timer, Other, Additional Colorist, Colorist

Radek Škudrna

Radek Škudrna

First Assistant Camera

Craig S. Jaeger

Craig S. Jaeger

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Artist, Foley Editor

Ludek Vomacka

Ludek Vomacka

Second Second Assistant Director, Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Simon Warnock

Simon Warnock

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Karel Charvát

Karel Charvát

Dolly Grip, Key Grip, Grip

Pavel Tatar

Pavel Tatar

Standby Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer

Barbora Wildová

Barbora Wildová

Costume Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Sarah Young

Sarah Young

Assistant Costume Designer

Vishal Vittal

Vishal Vittal

Data Wrangler

Petr Richter

Petr Richter

Property Master

Jan Blažíček

Jan Blažíček

Production Illustrator, Concept Artist

Seva Solntsev

Seva Solntsev

ADR Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Rita Anjos

Rita Anjos

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Lukas Lehoucka

Lukas Lehoucka

Leadman

Petr Macho

Petr Macho

Set Designer

David Vondrasek

David Vondrasek

Set Designer

Zsolt Egressy

Zsolt Egressy

Sculptor

Aynsley Baldwin

Aynsley Baldwin

Visual Effects Editor, Post Production Assistant

Elena Musacchia

Elena Musacchia

Visual Effects Coordinator

Georgina Street

Georgina Street

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Jiri Pospisil

Jiri Pospisil

Dolly Grip

Martin Rain Sr

Martin Rain Sr

Best Boy Electric

Zdenek Vodvarka

Zdenek Vodvarka

Best Boy Electric

Zuzana Kolínová

Zuzana Kolínová

Costume Supervisor

Marie Neubauerova

Marie Neubauerova

Tailor, Seamstress

Jana Zilakova

Jana Zilakova

Seamstress

Pavel Spacek

Pavel Spacek

Location Manager

Brendan Gunn

Brendan Gunn

Dialect Coach

Sonny Ritscher

Sonny Ritscher

Production Accountant, Production Controller

Martin Kingsley

Martin Kingsley

Assistant Property Master

Patricia De Souza

Patricia De Souza

Animation

Michael Byrne

Michael Byrne

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Bernhard Kimbacher

Bernhard Kimbacher

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Pamela B. Green

Pamela B. Green

Creative Director, Main Title Designer

Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Painter, Contact Lens Technician, Contact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter

Stephan Burle

Stephan Burle

Main Title Designer, Title Designer

Alexandra Useche

Alexandra Useche

Main Title Designer

Gillian George

Gillian George

Matte Painter

Alice Linhartová

Alice Linhartová

Graphic Designer

Jan Simecek

Jan Simecek

Electrician

Roland Safr

Roland Safr

Generator Operator

Gwen Zhang

Gwen Zhang

Compositor

Nicha Kumkeaw

Nicha Kumkeaw

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Jim J. Williams

Jim J. Williams

Color Timer

Jakub Hemala

Jakub Hemala

Set Production Assistant

Edmond Engelbrecht

Edmond Engelbrecht

CG Supervisor

Jirí Hrstka

Jirí Hrstka

Extras Casting

Brano Danis

Brano Danis

Colorist

Michal Engrth

Michal Engrth

Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Tim Jones

Tim Jones

Compositor

Michaela Strnadová

Michaela Strnadová

First Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director

Petr Stuna

Petr Stuna

Still Photographer

Sallie Hard

Sallie Hard

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Key Production Assistant

Andrea Koutkova

Andrea Koutkova

Makeup & Hair

Jiří Holec

Jiří Holec

Second Assistant Camera

Matěj Kovárník

Matěj Kovárník

Data Wrangler

Jiri Horych

Jiri Horych

Electrician

Jan Rimský

Jan Rimský

Electrician

Jaroslav Ungr

Jaroslav Ungr

Grip

Martin Brych

Martin Brych

Second Assistant Camera

Martin Juhasz

Martin Juhasz

Electrician

David Gospodarczyk

David Gospodarczyk

Props

Marek Boček

Marek Boček

Armorer

Stuart Bruzek

Stuart Bruzek

Compositing Lead, Compositor

Vladimír Duben

Vladimír Duben

First Assistant Camera

Jordan Flanagan

Jordan Flanagan

Compositor

Susan Stewart

Susan Stewart

Matte Painter

Martina Mrazova

Martina Mrazova

Makeup & Hair

Jirina Spilajova

Jirina Spilajova

Seamstress

Dagmar Spoulová

Dagmar Spoulová

Tailor, Seamstress

Oleg Kim

Oleg Kim

Casting Assistant

Dan Adam

Dan Adam

Extras Casting Coordinator

Dusan Robovsky

Dusan Robovsky

Extras Casting Coordinator

Kamil Rezler

Kamil Rezler

Extras Casting Coordinator

Viky Hermanek

Viky Hermanek

Assistant Camera

Vaclav Drobil

Vaclav Drobil

Electrician

Jiri Masek

Jiri Masek

Electrician

Rudolf Prochazka

Rudolf Prochazka

Electrician

Petr Procházka

Petr Procházka

Electrician

Roman Tomana

Roman Tomana

Electrician

Vrata Vosicka

Vrata Vosicka

Generator Operator

Stepan Krizek

Stepan Krizek

Grip

Miroslav Bartek

Miroslav Bartek

Rigging Grip

Michal Biciste

Michal Biciste

Rigging Grip

Jiří Nosek

Jiří Nosek

Rigging Grip

Jana Vlasáková

Jana Vlasáková

Art Department Production Assistant

Tommy Jay

Tommy Jay

Assistant Set Decoration

Sarah Psquali-Lasani

Sarah Psquali-Lasani

Graphic Designer

Viktor Höschl

Viktor Höschl

Graphic Designer

Petr Klobouk

Petr Klobouk

Greensman

Jan Kulman

Jan Kulman

Greensman

Lucie Kulmanova

Lucie Kulmanova

Greensman

Marie Kulmanova

Marie Kulmanova

Greensman

David Túma

David Túma

Greensman

Zbynek Havlin

Zbynek Havlin

Painter

Václav Pinkas

Václav Pinkas

Props

Dorothy Sullivan

Dorothy Sullivan

Set Decoration Buyer

Michal Krumpar

Michal Krumpar

Additional Editorial Assistant

Erika Nilsson

Erika Nilsson

Additional Editorial Assistant

Maja Aspero Lind

Maja Aspero Lind

Editorial Production Assistant

Hana Vorlova

Hana Vorlova

Editorial Production Assistant

Neil Jianoran

Neil Jianoran

Compositor

Sua Kook

Sua Kook

Compositor

Charmaine Childs

Charmaine Childs

Compositor

Jeff Han

Jeff Han

Main Title Designer

Arpine Alexanian

Arpine Alexanian

Main Title Designer

Frank MacFarlane

Frank MacFarlane

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jirina Vavrova

Jirina Vavrova

Script Supervisor

Marketa Mutlova

Marketa Mutlova

Assistant Accountant

Michaela Synackova

Michaela Synackova

Production Secretary

Nastasija Gospicová

Nastasija Gospicová

Set Production Assistant

Martin Hladík

Martin Hladík

Set Production Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Summit Entertainment

Summit Entertainment

Scott Free Productions

Scott Free Productions

Worldview Entertainment

Worldview Entertainment

VÍDEOS

IMÁGENES

Si te gusta El Niño 44, te recomendamos:

Subir
Volver