Buscar
Facebook
Youtube
Juego de Ladrones: el Atraco Perfecto (2018)
Juego de Ladrones: el Atraco Perfecto (2018)

Juego de Ladrones: el Atraco Perfecto (2018)

Den Of Thieves

2h. 20min.

$30.000.000

$80.509.622

Todos los días, el banco de la Reserva Federal de Los Ángeles saca de la circulación 120 millones de dólares en efectivo. Un grupo de experimentados ladrones planea su gran atraco final: robar esos 120 millones, pero el departamento del Sheriff de Los Ángeles, la brigada más temida de la ciudad liderada por 'El gran Nick' (Gerard Butler), no está dispuesto a ponérselo fácil.

DÓNDE VER

JustWatch

NO ESTÁ DISPONIBLE EN NINGUNA PLATAFORMA

REPARTO

Cooper Andrews

Cooper Andrews

Mack

Maurice Compte

Maurice Compte

Benny 'Borracho' Megalob

Kaiwi Lyman

Kaiwi Lyman

Tony 'Z' Zapata

Mo McRae

Mo McRae

Gus Henderson

Meadow Williams

Meadow Williams

Holly

Eric Braeden

Eric Braeden

Ziggy Zerhusen

Brian Van Holt

Brian Van Holt

Murph Connors

Max Holloway

Max Holloway

Bas

Jay Dobyns

Jay Dobyns

Rolph Wolfgang

Steve Eifert

Steve Eifert

Bank Hostage

Elle Whitfield

Elle Whitfield

McKenna O'Brien

Alix Lapri

Alix Lapri

Maloa

Lewis Tan

Lewis Tan

Secret Service Lobby Guard #1

Raven Wynn

Raven Wynn

St. Paulie Waitress (uncredited)

Michael Bisping

Michael Bisping

Connor

Stefanos Miltsakakis

Stefanos Miltsakakis

Hofbrau Bouncer

Scott Hunter

Scott Hunter

Armored Car Driver (uncredited)

Matthew Cornwell

Matthew Cornwell

Joseph

EQUIPO

Alan Siegel

Alan Siegel

Producer

Tony Grazia

Tony Grazia

Second Unit Director, Associate Producer, Line Producer, Producer

Oren Aviv

Oren Aviv

Original Story, Executive Producer

Robert Simonds

Robert Simonds

Producer, Executive Producer

D. Scott Lumpkin

D. Scott Lumpkin

Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Jamie Marshall

Jamie Marshall

Co-Producer, Second Unit Director, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer, Assistant Director, Producer, Second Assistant Director

Danielle Robinson

Danielle Robinson

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Meadow Williams

Meadow Williams

Executive Producer, Producer

David Hopwood

David Hopwood

Executive Producer

Adam Fogelson

Adam Fogelson

Executive Producer

Glenn D. Feig

Glenn D. Feig

Executive Producer

Greg Renker

Greg Renker

Executive Producer

Joel Cox

Joel Cox

Assistant Editor, Editor

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Kara Lindstrom

Kara Lindstrom

Production Design, Set Decoration

Joey Box

Joey Box

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tony Lamberti

Tony Lamberti

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kami Asgar

Kami Asgar

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor

Paul T. Scheuring

Paul T. Scheuring

Executive Producer, Story, Screenplay

Gary Capo

Gary Capo

Second Unit Director, Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Judy Dickerson

Judy Dickerson

Dialect Coach

Leonard R. Spears

Leonard R. Spears

Art Direction, Production Design, Set Decoration

Waldo Sanchez

Waldo Sanchez

Hair Department Head, Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Adrian Medhurst

Adrian Medhurst

Foley Artist, Sound Recordist, Foley Editor

Allan A. Apone

Allan A. Apone

Visual Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Mark Sussman

Mark Sussman

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Voice Casting

Patrick Peach

Patrick Peach

Line Producer

Danielle Baker

Danielle Baker

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Ager/Dyer

Andre Dubois

Andre Dubois

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Neil D

Neil D'Monte

Storyboard Artist

Andree Fortier

Andree Fortier

Costume Supervisor

Adam Brandy

Adam Brandy

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Elizabeth Boller

Elizabeth Boller

Art Department Coordinator, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Mike Scherschel

Mike Scherschel

Property Master

Tim Tuchrello

Tim Tuchrello

Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Paul Pirola

Paul Pirola

Foley Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Josh Adam Gould

Josh Adam Gould

Set Dresser

George Port

George Port

Visual Effects Supervisor

Erin Oakley

Erin Oakley

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Shareen Chehade

Shareen Chehade

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Carmen Soriano

Carmen Soriano

Script Supervisor

Patrick Fuhrman

Patrick Fuhrman

Leadman

Daniel C. McFadden

Daniel C. McFadden

Assistant Camera, Loader, Camera Loader, Still Photographer

Mark Karavite

Mark Karavite

Steadicam Operator

James Carroll

James Carroll

Foley, Foley Artist

Yves De Bono

Yves De Bono

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Drew Jones

Drew Jones

Visual Effects Director, Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Jeri Baker

Jeri Baker

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Casey Genton

Casey Genton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Nick Epper

Nick Epper

Stunts, Stunt Double

Troy Wagner

Troy Wagner

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Wyatt Belton

Wyatt Belton

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Mari Wilson

Mari Wilson

Script Supervisor

Les Morgan

Les Morgan

Costumer, Set Costumer

Maggie Muller

Maggie Muller

Key Costumer, Costumer

Terry Anderson

Terry Anderson

Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Patty Connolly

Patty Connolly

ADR & Dubbing, Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Miles J.D. Vedder

Miles J.D. Vedder

Boom Operator

Ron Licari

Ron Licari

Armorer

Trevor Metz

Trevor Metz

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Andrew Silver

Andrew Silver

Supervising Music Editor, Music Consultant, Music Editor

Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Lisa Rocco

Lisa Rocco

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Michael B. Koff

Michael B. Koff

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Paul Round

Paul Round

Visual Effects Supervisor

Parris Mayhew

Parris Mayhew

Steadicam Operator

Eddie Evans

Eddie Evans

Key Grip, Rigging Grip

David Alban

David Alban

Carpenter

Suzanna Boykin

Suzanna Boykin

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Amber Crowe

Amber Crowe

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Greg Faysash

Greg Faysash

Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera

Mark

Mark 'Boylee' Boyle

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Blair Foster

Blair Foster

Casting Associate

John Niles

John Niles

Set Dresser

Matthew Berning

Matthew Berning

Techno Crane Operator

Jeff Hinton

Jeff Hinton

ADR Mixer

Gary Holmes

Gary Holmes

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Connor O

Connor O'Malley

Electrician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician, Stunts

Michael Schmidt

Michael Schmidt

Sound Mixer, Utility Sound, Boom Operator, Sound Recordist

Jason Markey

Jason Markey

Music Supervisor

Levi Martinez

Levi Martinez

Electrician

Jared Slater

Jared Slater

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera, Aerial Camera Technician

Jackson Rambo

Jackson Rambo

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Ian Bender

Ian Bender

Sound Designer, Boom Operator

Greg Solomon

Greg Solomon

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Dan Riker

Dan Riker

Armorer

Bryan Staerkel

Bryan Staerkel

Assistant Property Master, Weapons Master, Property Master

Teresa Foshee

Teresa Foshee

Makeup Artist

Joe Elrom

Joe Elrom

Digital Imaging Technician

Jeremy Wren

Jeremy Wren

Grip, Dolly Grip

Clark Grimes

Clark Grimes

Set Decoration, Props

Karen Gerbs

Karen Gerbs

Set Decoration Buyer

Kim A. Winther

Kim A. Winther

Casting, Casting Assistant, First Assistant Director, Casting Associate

Mark Griffith

Mark Griffith

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Emily Bohbrink

Emily Bohbrink

Casting Assistant

Chuck McCourt

Chuck McCourt

Set Dresser

Joseph Negrete

Joseph Negrete

Hairstylist

Seidah Nichols

Seidah Nichols

Makeup Artist

Ely Gonzalez

Ely Gonzalez

Grip

Mia Daaja

Mia Daaja

Hairstylist

Steve M. Ngo

Steve M. Ngo

First Assistant Editor

Scott D. Warner

Scott D. Warner

Construction Coordinator

LeThomas Lee

LeThomas Lee

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Charlie Guanci III

Charlie Guanci III

Armorer

William D. Wynn

William D. Wynn

Dolly Grip

Tommy Donald

Tommy Donald

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Jason Pelham

Jason Pelham

First Assistant Editor, Digital Intermediate Producer

Aden Stay

Aden Stay

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver

Keith Pokorski

Keith Pokorski

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Martin Lake

Martin Lake

Best Boy Grip, Visual Effects Producer

Niels Gabriels

Niels Gabriels

Foley Editor

Ryan Squires

Ryan Squires

Assistant Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Tom Burns

Tom Burns

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician

Marcus Petruska

Marcus Petruska

Boom Operator

Mary Parker

Mary Parker

Music Editor

Michael Goldberg

Michael Goldberg

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

David S. Cox

David S. Cox

Editor

Jason Barhydt

Jason Barhydt

Associate Producer

Dorothy Canton

Dorothy Canton

Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Daniel Kaslow

Daniel Kaslow

Associate Producer

Nick Barros

Nick Barros

Grip

Tony McVann

Tony McVann

ADR Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Jorge Luis German

Jorge Luis German

Video Assist Operator, Production Assistant

R. Derek Keener

R. Derek Keener

Camera Operator, Electrician, Best Boy Electric

AL Payne

AL Payne

Hairstylist

Monique Lewis

Monique Lewis

Hairstylist

Elizabeth A. Moore

Elizabeth A. Moore

Makeup Artist

Brian Gabriel

Brian Gabriel

Art Department Assistant

Henry Raak

Henry Raak

Art Department Assistant

Camden Maxine Hillman

Camden Maxine Hillman

Art Department Coordinator

Avi Gelfond

Avi Gelfond

Construction Buyer

John Pundt

John Pundt

Graphic Designer

Dana White

Dana White

On Set Dresser

Isidoro Avila

Isidoro Avila

Set Dresser, On Set Dresser

James L. Eddy

James L. Eddy

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Larin Brink

Larin Brink

Props

Johnny Land

Johnny Land

Scenic Artist

Ryan Goertz

Ryan Goertz

Set Designer

Julie Vash

Julie Vash

Set Designer

Kurtis Cambell

Kurtis Cambell

Set Dresser

Michael Corrigan

Michael Corrigan

Set Dresser

Zak Howell

Zak Howell

Set Dresser

Eitan Sonnenberg

Eitan Sonnenberg

Set Dresser

Lauren Coghlan

Lauren Coghlan

Art Direction, Set Painter

Brian McKissick

Brian McKissick

Storyboard Artist

Brian Murray

Brian Murray

Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist

Fred Valentine

Fred Valentine

Gaffer

Tom Barrett

Tom Barrett

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Nickolas Xiros II

Nickolas Xiros II

Electrician

Launcelle Bustamante

Launcelle Bustamante

Rigging Grip, Grip

Cody Finks

Cody Finks

Grip

Kevin Gentry

Kevin Gentry

Grip

Thom Shepard

Thom Shepard

Grip

Justin Yard

Justin Yard

Grip

Aaron Biemiller

Aaron Biemiller

Lighting Technician

Nick Fernandez

Nick Fernandez

Lighting Technician

Coy Breaux

Coy Breaux

Lighting Technician

Janella Bersabal

Janella Bersabal

Extras Casting, Extras Casting Assistant

Caitlin

Caitlin 'Cat' Booth

Costume Assistant, Costumer, Set Costumer

Penny Johnson

Penny Johnson

Costumer

Joanie Ming

Joanie Ming

Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Jordan Johnson

Jordan Johnson

Set Costumer

Elizabeth Guiberteau

Elizabeth Guiberteau

Intern, Craft Service

Lauren Danielak

Lauren Danielak

Music Coordinator

Maureen Ross

Maureen Ross

Assistant Editor

J.R. Benson

J.R. Benson

Colorist

Ryan Hartnett

Ryan Hartnett

Special Effects Technician

Michael Hauck

Michael Hauck

Special Effects Technician

Andrey Polezhayev

Andrey Polezhayev

Digital Compositor

Mausum Rathod

Mausum Rathod

Visual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Byrnes

Aaron Byrnes

Boom Operator

Duncan Campbell

Duncan Campbell

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

PRODUCCIÓN

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Tucker Tooley Entertainment

Tucker Tooley Entertainment

Diamond Film Productions

Diamond Film Productions

G-BASE

G-BASE

VÍDEOS

IMÁGENES

Si te gusta Juego de Ladrones: el Atraco Perfecto, te recomendamos:

Subir
Volver